eskimo women hydrargium

 

 

 

 

 

titles:
(titles and victories were obtained at major exhibitions )

BEST IN SHOW BABY - 2
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY - 3
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY - 4
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR x 2
BEST IN GROUP
BEST IN SHOW - 2
BISS
CRUFT'S Qualifications

BEST OF BREED x 6
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
GRAND JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
CHAMPION OF BREED
CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
CHAMPION OF BELARUS
GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE

 

 

 

 

   
husky dog

 

Date
Place
Judge
Titles
 
08.12.2012
CACIB Kiev (Ukr)
Chan Weng Woh
ex-1, best female puppy, BOB puppy, BIS puppy- 4
08.12.2012
Speciality Show (Ukr)
Julija O. Aidietiene (Latvia)
ex-1, best female puppy, BISS puppy
20.04.2013
CACIB Kiev (Ukr)
Leos Jancik (Czech Rep.)
ex-1, JCAC
21.04.2013
CACIB Kiev (Ukr)
Gerard Jipping (Holland)
ex-2
22.06.2013
CAC Kharkov (Ukr)
Prozorov Dmitriyi (Rus)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB
23.06.2013
CAC Kharkov (Ukr)
Ivanov A. (Rus)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB, New Junior CH Ukraine
06.06.2013
CACIB Poltava (Ukr)
Blaz Kavcic (Sloveniya)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB
07.06.2013
CACIB Poltava (Ukr)
Marija Kavcic (Sloveniya)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB
17.08.2013
CAC Kharkov (Ukr)
Agafonava Elena (Ukr)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBIS-1, BIG-1, BIS-2
18.08.2013
CAC Kharkov (Ukr)
Beata Petkevica (Latvia)
ex-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBIS-1, BIG-2, Grand Junior CH Ukraine
24.08.2013
CACIB Dnepropetrovsk (Ukr)
Biasiolo Giuliano (Italy)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB
25.08.2013
CACIB Dnepropetrovsk (Ukr)
Alan E. Bennett (Canada)
ex-2, r.CAC
05.10.2013
CACIB Zaporozhye (Ukr)
Oksana Gachina (Rus)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB
06.10.2013
CACIB Zaporozhye (Ukr)
Viktor Shiyan (Ukr)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2
14.12.2013
Speciality Show (Ukr)
Jorgen Hindse ( Denmark )
ex-1, CW, CAC, Champion of Bread
14.12.2013
CACIB Kiev (Ukr)
Viktor Shiyan (Ukr)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
15.12.2013
CACIB Kiev (Ukr)
Natasa Davidovic( Serbia)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Champion Ukraine
 
08.03.2014
Speciality Show Donetsk (Ukr)
Khachaturian Alexander (Rus)
ex-1, CW, BOB, BISS
09.05.2014
CAC Kharkov (Ukr)
Denis Kugel (Bg)
ex-1, CAC, Best Female
31.05.2014
CACIB Minsk (Belarus)
Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll (Ireland)
ex-1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft's Qualifications, Champion Belarus
01.06.2014
CACIB Minsk (Belarus)
Tatyana Sinicina (Belarus)
ex-1, CAC, r.CACIB